Resultater Klasse Østerdalskarusellen Dalsbygda

StevneID: 17LE0328 - Arrangør: Dalsbygda Skl - 15.07.2017 16:24:45
PlassNavnForeningKlasseSittStå1Stå2Løp1Løp2Sum
Klasse A
1Marius Holter HåkonsenÅslia JSKA252502525100
2Trond HolterÅslia JSKA25250252499
3Christer HemstadØstby JFFA25250242599
4Ørjan GrindenSørskogbygda JSKA25250252499
5Even NordsveenLøiten JFFA25250252499
6Thomas SæteråsenSørskogbygda JSKA25250242498
6Kent HalvorsenHøland JSKA25250242498
6Thomas HemstadØstby JFFA25250242498
6Nils Even DragmyrhaugÅlen JFFA25250232598
10Terje KrokumNidaros JSKA25250242498
11Thore LarsenGausdal JFFA25250242397
12Arvid HoltklimpenØyer-Tretten JffA25250242397
13Terje GrindenVang JffA25250222496
14Tonje Fuglås KvendbøSurnadal JFFA25240242396
15Kato NordsveenLøiten JFFA25250242296
16Bjørn Tore LindbergSørskogbygda JSKA25250232396
17Hans Petter LøbergVang JffA25250252095
18Reidar StrandSunndal JFFA25250212495
19Torfinn LiumTynset JffA25250232295
20Jan Erik HusomØyer-Tretten JffA25250212394
21Lars Magnus KroghRøros JFFA25240251993
22Lage BakkenTorpa JSKA25250222092
23Lars Klemet StrandHøland JSKA25250241892
24Birger MeistadTrondheim JFFA25250202191
25Vidar KjernåsenØstby JFFA25240222091
26Anders NilsenTynset JffA25250231790
Klasse B
1Omar TrøenØvre Rendal JskB25250242599
2Martin Hugubakken NessethTynset JffB25250232396
3Stig NessethTynset JFFB25230232495
4Sigbjørn SolbergSoknedal JFFB25240232294
5Joakim SiljubergåsenSørskogbygda JSKB25250192493
6Morten BjørnsethØvre Rendal JskB25240222293
7Ola JohnsgårdØvre Rendal JskB25250241993
8Simen DragmyrhaugÅlen JFFB25250182492
9Leif Helge RiiseTolga JffB25240182289
10Birgit RønningenGausdal JFFB25180242188
11Kjell Erik BangenTynset JffB25220192288
12Anne Beathe BakkenTorpa JSKB25230231788
13Tove Annethe BøeØyer-Tretten JffB25240201887
14Robert TrøenØvre Rendal JskB25180232187
15Håkon LikværnSørskogbygda JSKB25250102484
16Rune FredheimOs JFFB25100152373
Klasse D1
1Viktor HolterÅslia JSKD12524051569
Klasse D2
1Vegar KveumSel JffD225250242599
2Michael Aleksander Nilsen TrollsåsAndebu JffD225250212394
3Inge Olav MurudAlvdal JffD225240222293
4Jon Ola VermundsdammenÅslia JSKD225250221991
5Markus HaugnæssØstby JFFD225170252390
6Even EllevoldØvre Rendal JskD225200251787
7Gjermund SæthreTorpa JSKD22525071774
8Simen GrorudAndebu JffD22525015671
Klasse E1
1Ingar GjersrudEnebakk JffE125250222294
2Erik JohansenRomedal og Vallset JffE125200252393
3Hans LindbergSørskogbygda JSKE125250221991
4Kjell Arne BårnesLardal JFLE125230212089
5Tor Egil MausethLøiten JFFE125240182188
6Odd GrønbergOsen JFLE125250191988
7Arnfinn FlatengDovre JFFE125250251085
8Stein SkaretSørskogbygda JSKE125170202284
9Willy HenriksenTrøgstad JFFE125150162076
Klasse E2
1Karl BergSkien JffE225250222193
2Even RiiserSkiptvet JFFE224250202089
3Ragnar Kåre TrøenØvre Rendal JskE225250181684
4Odd SørensenLøiten JFFE225250191584
5Harald LieHedrum JflE225250101777
Klasse F
1Wenche S. BilleØyer-Tretten JffF25230231788
2Anne Jorunn ByggstøylSoknedal JFFF25180211478
3Anniken Moseng RyenOs JFFF25230101472
4Tina Willshire ClausenHedrum JflF225031444
Klasse JA
1Dag SukkeSørskogbygda JSKJA25250242599
2Anders AsklundSoknedal JFFJA25250242498
3Åge RustestuenGjøvik JFFJA25250232598
4Stig-Jørgen KvalvågÅsane JFFJA25250252095
5geir morten flodenOsen JffJA25190252594
6Alexander HansenHedrum JflJA25250212293
7Tor Erik SkanckeØvre Rendal JskJA25240212090
8Inge MorkEnebakk JFFJA24240192390
9Trond LarsenEnebakk JFFJA25250172289
10Henning DragmyrhaugÅlen JFFJA25230221989
11Arild BrændØvre Rendal JskJA25250231487
12Knut LundbergÅmot JffJA25230151780
Klasse JB
1Rune GrorudAndebu JffJB25200242291
2Annar DragmyrhaugÅlen JFFJB25250231588
3Per Arild ÅsAlvdal JffJB25220192086
4Grethe AlbrechtsenVang JffJB24250191583
5Roar BrændØvre Rendal JskJB25200151777
6Carl Ole KrokumNidaros JSKJB25240151377
Klasse JC
1sondre svenkerud rønningenOsen JffJC25220222190
2Mats NormannTynset JffJC25240211989
3Per Erik HusøyOs JFFJC25220211179
4Jørgen Skogli VerhaugGausdal JFFJC25240101069
5Oddvin JøndalØyer-Tretten JffJC25150131669
6Terjer SagaHedrum JflJC2512012352

Generert av TreffData