Resultater total Østerdalskarusellen Dalsbygda

StevneID: 17LE0328 - Arrangør: Dalsbygda Skl - 15.07.2017 16:24:32
PlassNavnForeningKlasseSittStå1Stå2Løp1Løp2OmgFinSum
1Marius Holter HåkonsenÅslia JSKA25250252500100
2Trond HolterÅslia JSKA2525025240099
3Christer HemstadØstby JFFA2525024250099
4Vegar KveumSel JffD22525024250099
5Omar TrøenØvre Rendal JskB2525024250099
6Ørjan GrindenSørskogbygda JSKA2525025240099
7Even NordsveenLøiten JFFA2525025240099
8Dag SukkeSørskogbygda JSKJA2525024250099
9Anders AsklundSoknedal JFFJA2525024240098
10Nils Even DragmyrhaugÅlen JFFA2525023250098
11Kent HalvorsenHøland JSKA2525024240098
12Thomas SæteråsenSørskogbygda JSKA2525024240098
12Thomas HemstadØstby JFFA2525024240098
14Terje KrokumNidaros JSKA2525024240098
15Åge RustestuenGjøvik JFFJA2525023250098
16Thore LarsenGausdal JFFA2525024230097
17Arvid HoltklimpenØyer-Tretten JffA2525024230097
18Terje GrindenVang JffA2525022240096
19Martin Hugubakken NessethTynset JffB2525023230096
20Tonje Fuglås KvendbøSurnadal JFFA2524024230096
21Kato NordsveenLøiten JFFA2525024220096
22Bjørn Tore LindbergSørskogbygda JSKA2525023230096
23Hans Petter LøbergVang JffA2525025200095
24Reidar StrandSunndal JFFA2525021240095
25Stig NessethTynset JFFB2523023240095
26Torfinn LiumTynset JffA2525023220095
27Stig-Jørgen KvalvågÅsane JFFJA2525025200095
28Ingar GjersrudEnebakk JffE12525022220094
29Michael Aleksander Nilsen TrollsåsAndebu JffD22525021230094
30geir morten flodenOsen JffJA2519025250094
31Sigbjørn SolbergSoknedal JFFB2524023220094
32Jan Erik HusomØyer-Tretten JffA2525021230094
33Erik JohansenRomedal og Vallset JffE12520025230093
34Joakim SiljubergåsenSørskogbygda JSKB2525019240093
35Morten BjørnsethØvre Rendal JskB2524022220093
36Karl BergSkien JffE22525022210093
37Lars Magnus KroghRøros JFFA2524025190093
38Ola JohnsgårdØvre Rendal JskB2525024190093
39Alexander HansenHedrum JflJA2525021220093
40Inge Olav MurudAlvdal JffD22524022220093
41Simen DragmyrhaugÅlen JFFB2525018240092
42Lage BakkenTorpa JSKA2525022200092
43Lars Klemet StrandHøland JSKA2525024180092
44Birger MeistadTrondheim JFFA2525020210091
45Jon Ola VermundsdammenÅslia JSKD22525022190091
46Vidar KjernåsenØstby JFFA2524022200091
47Rune GrorudAndebu JffJB2520024220091
48Hans LindbergSørskogbygda JSKE12525022190091
49Tor Erik SkanckeØvre Rendal JskJA2524021200090
50Markus HaugnæssØstby JFFD22517025230090
51Anders NilsenTynset JffA2525023170090
52Inge MorkEnebakk JFFJA2424019230090
53sondre svenkerud rønningenOsen JffJC2522022210090
54Kjell Arne BårnesLardal JFLE12523021200089
55Trond LarsenEnebakk JFFJA2525017220089
56Leif Helge RiiseTolga JffB2524018220089
57Even RiiserSkiptvet JFFE22425020200089
58Henning DragmyrhaugÅlen JFFJA2523022190089
59Mats NormannTynset JffJC2524021190089
60Kjell Erik BangenTynset JffB2522019220088
61Tor Egil MausethLøiten JFFE12524018210088
62Birgit RønningenGausdal JFFB2518024210088
63Annar DragmyrhaugÅlen JFFJB2525023150088
64Odd GrønbergOsen JFLE12525019190088
65Wenche S. BilleØyer-Tretten JffF2523023170088
66Anne Beathe BakkenTorpa JSKB2523023170088
67Arild BrændØvre Rendal JskJA2525023140087
68Tove Annethe BøeØyer-Tretten JffB2524020180087
69Robert TrøenØvre Rendal JskB2518023210087
70Even EllevoldØvre Rendal JskD22520025170087
71Per Arild ÅsAlvdal JffJB2522019200086
72Arnfinn FlatengDovre JFFE12525025100085
73Ragnar Kåre TrøenØvre Rendal JskE22525018160084
74Odd SørensenLøiten JFFE22525019150084
75Håkon LikværnSørskogbygda JSKB2525010240084
76Stein SkaretSørskogbygda JSKE12517020220084
77Grethe AlbrechtsenVang JffJB2425019150083
78Knut LundbergÅmot JffJA2523015170080
79Per Erik HusøyOs JFFJC2522021110079
80Anne Jorunn ByggstøylSoknedal JFFF2518021140078
81Roar BrændØvre Rendal JskJB2520015170077
82Harald LieHedrum JflE22525010170077
83Carl Ole KrokumNidaros JSKJB2524015130077
84Willy HenriksenTrøgstad JFFE12515016200076
85Gjermund SæthreTorpa JSKD2252507170074
86Rune FredheimOs JFFB2510015230073
87Anniken Moseng RyenOs JFFF2523010140072
88Simen GrorudAndebu JffD2252501560071
89Jørgen Skogli VerhaugGausdal JFFJC2524010100069
90Viktor HolterÅslia JSKD1252405150069
91Oddvin JøndalØyer-Tretten JffJC2515013160069
92Terjer SagaHedrum JflJC251201230052
93Tina Willshire ClausenHedrum JflF22503140044

Generert av TreffData